Corus 2007 - round 4
GM1:
Round 4:
A. Motylev - L. Aronian ½-½
M. Carlsen - V. Anand ½-½
P. Svidler - R. Ponomariov ½-½
V. Kramnik - D. Navara ½-½
T. Radjabov - S. Tiviakov 1-0
V. Topalov - A. Shirov 1-0
L. van Wely - S. Karjakin ½-½
Round 5:
S. Karjakin - A. Motylev
A. Shirov - L. van Wely
S. Tiviakov - V. Topalov
D. Navara - T. Radjabov
R. Ponomariov - V. Kramnik
V. Anand - P. Svidler
L. Aronian - M. Carlsen
GM2:
Round 4:
D. Jakovenko - D. Stellwagen ½-½
E. L’Ami - V. Bologan ½-½
J. Smeets - J. Werle 1-0
M. Vachier-Lagrave - S. Atalik 1-0
P. Eljanov - Bu Xiangzhi 1-0
T. Kosintseva - G. Sargissian 1-0
V. Georgiev - F. Nijboer ½-½
Round 5:
F. Nijboer - D. Jakovenko
G. Sargissian - V. Georgiev
Bu Xiangzhi - T. Kosintseva
S. Atalik - P. Eljanov
J. Werle - M. Vachier-Lagrave
V. Bologan - J. Smeets
D. Stellwagen - E. L’Ami
GM3:
Round 4:
T. Willemze - E. van Haastert 0-1
Z. Peng - H. Jonkman 1-0
I. Nepomniachtchi - M. Bosboom 1-0
Hou Yifan - E. Berg ½-½
W. Spoelman - J. van der Wiel ½-½
S. Brynell - M. Krasenkow ½-½
P. Negi - N. Kosintseva 0-1
Round 5:
N. Kosintseva - T. Willemze
M. Krasenkow - P. Negi
J. van der Wiel - S. Brynell
E. Berg - W. Spoelman
M. Bosboom - Hou Yifan
H. Jonkman - I. Nepomniachtchi
E. van Haastert - Z. Peng
Round 4:
A. Motylev - L. Aronian ½-½
M. Carlsen - V. Anand ½-½
P. Svidler - R. Ponomariov ½-½
V. Kramnik - D. Navara ½-½
T. Radjabov - S. Tiviakov 1-0
V. Topalov - A. Shirov 1-0
L. van Wely - S. Karjakin ½-½
Round 5:
S. Karjakin - A. Motylev
A. Shirov - L. van Wely
S. Tiviakov - V. Topalov
D. Navara - T. Radjabov
R. Ponomariov - V. Kramnik
V. Anand - P. Svidler
L. Aronian - M. Carlsen
GM2:
Round 4:
D. Jakovenko - D. Stellwagen ½-½
E. L’Ami - V. Bologan ½-½
J. Smeets - J. Werle 1-0
M. Vachier-Lagrave - S. Atalik 1-0
P. Eljanov - Bu Xiangzhi 1-0
T. Kosintseva - G. Sargissian 1-0
V. Georgiev - F. Nijboer ½-½
Round 5:
F. Nijboer - D. Jakovenko
G. Sargissian - V. Georgiev
Bu Xiangzhi - T. Kosintseva
S. Atalik - P. Eljanov
J. Werle - M. Vachier-Lagrave
V. Bologan - J. Smeets
D. Stellwagen - E. L’Ami
GM3:
Round 4:
T. Willemze - E. van Haastert 0-1
Z. Peng - H. Jonkman 1-0
I. Nepomniachtchi - M. Bosboom 1-0
Hou Yifan - E. Berg ½-½
W. Spoelman - J. van der Wiel ½-½
S. Brynell - M. Krasenkow ½-½
P. Negi - N. Kosintseva 0-1
Round 5:
N. Kosintseva - T. Willemze
M. Krasenkow - P. Negi
J. van der Wiel - S. Brynell
E. Berg - W. Spoelman
M. Bosboom - Hou Yifan
H. Jonkman - I. Nepomniachtchi
E. van Haastert - Z. Peng
(1601 reads)
Poster | Thread |
---|